Welcome to the FTS Forum - Read the introduction here

Avatar
Please consider registering
Guest
Search
Forum Scope


Match



Forum Options



Minimum search word length is 3 characters - maximum search word length is 84 characters
sp_Feed
Topic Rating: +19 Topic Rating: +19 (19 votes) 
sp_TopicIcon
Betting Simulator - Recent Season Data
Avatar
leewillo75
Beginner
Members
Forum Posts: 67
Member Since:
July 9, 2019
sp_UserOnlineSmall Online
21
May 21, 2020 - 10:24 pm
sp_Permalink sp_Print
+2

After Round 10

TEAM NAMEPLDPTSDIFFPOS
Poodle1025131
Beagle1022102
Springer Spaniel102153
Bichon Frise101764
Boston Terrier101765
Cocker Spaniel101766
Dachshund101737
Siberian Husky101638
Great Dane101619
Labrador1015310
German Shepherd1013011
Jack Russell1013012
Flatcoat Retriever1013-213
Border Collie1012-214
King Charles1012-315
Staffordshire Terrier1011-216
Golden Retriever1011-417
Greyhound108-718
Pomeranian103-1719
Newfoundland103-1920
Avatar
leewillo75
Beginner
Members
Forum Posts: 67
Member Since:
July 9, 2019
sp_UserOnlineSmall Online
22
May 23, 2020 - 10:05 am
sp_Permalink sp_Print
0

After Round 11

TEAM NAMEPLDPTSDIFFPOS
Poodle1128141
Springer Spaniel112462
Beagle1123103
Cocker Spaniel112084
Boston Terrier112075
Labrador111846
Dachshund111837
Bichon Frise111748
Siberian Husky111739
Flatcoat Retriever1116310
Great Dane1116011
Staffordshire Terrier1114112
German Shepherd1114013
Jack Russell1113-314
Border Collie1112-315
King Charles1112-416
Golden Retriever1111-917
Greyhound119-718
Pomeranian114-1719
Newfoundland113-2020
Avatar
leewillo75
Beginner
Members
Forum Posts: 67
Member Since:
July 9, 2019
sp_UserOnlineSmall Online
23
May 23, 2020 - 10:56 pm
sp_Permalink sp_Print
0

After Round 12

TEAM NAMEPLDPTSDIFFPOS
Poodle12311617
Springer Spaniel1227819
Beagle1224101
Cocker Spaniel122395
Boston Terrier122384
Labrador1221614
Dachshund122156
Bichon Frise122052
Flatcoat Retriever121737
Siberian Husky1217118
Great Dane1216-110
Staffordshire Terrier1214020
German Shepherd1214-18
Golden Retriever1214-89
Jack Russell1213-512
Border Collie1212-43
Greyhound1212-511
King Charles1212-613
Pomeranian124-1916
Newfoundland123-2215
Avatar
leewillo75
Beginner
Members
Forum Posts: 67
Member Since:
July 9, 2019
sp_UserOnlineSmall Online
24
May 25, 2020 - 6:51 am
sp_Permalink sp_Print
0

After Round 13

Poodle1332161
Springer Spaniel133092
Cocker Spaniel1326103
Boston Terrier132694
Beagle1325105
Dachshund1324106
Bichon Frise132157
Labrador132158
Staffordshire Terrier131759
Flatcoat Retriever1317210
Siberian Husky1317-411
Great Dane1316-212
Jack Russell1316-413
Border Collie1315-314
King Charles1315-315
German Shepherd1314-216
Golden Retriever1314-917
Greyhound1313-518
Pomeranian134-2219
Newfoundland133-2720
Avatar
leewillo75
Beginner
Members
Forum Posts: 67
Member Since:
July 9, 2019
sp_UserOnlineSmall Online
25
May 26, 2020 - 8:34 am
sp_Permalink sp_Print
0

After Round 14

TEAM NAMEPLDPTSDIFFPOS
Poodle1435181
Springer Spaniel143192
Cocker Spaniel1429113
Boston Terrier1429104
Dachshund1425105
Beagle142586
Labrador142477
Bichon Frise142258
Staffordshire Terrier142069
Siberian Husky1420-210
Flatcoat Retriever1417111
Great Dane1417-212
Jack Russell1417-413
King Charles1416-314
German Shepherd1415-215
Border Collie1415-516
Golden Retriever1414-1117
Greyhound1413-618
Pomeranian144-2319
Newfoundland144-2720
Avatar
leewillo75
Beginner
Members
Forum Posts: 67
Member Since:
July 9, 2019
sp_UserOnlineSmall Online
26
May 27, 2020 - 10:26 am
sp_Permalink sp_Print
0

After Round 15

TEAM NAMEPLDPTSDIFFPOS
Poodle1538191
Springer Spaniel1534102
Cocker Spaniel1532133
Boston Terrier1530104
Labrador152785
Beagle152686
Dachshund152597
Bichon Frise152568
Staffordshire Terrier152399
Siberian Husky1520-510
Flatcoat Retriever1518111
Great Dane1517-312
Jack Russell1517-613
Golden Retriever1517-814
King Charles1516-615
German Shepherd1515-316
Border Collie1515-617
Greyhound1513-718
Newfoundland157-2619
Pomeranian155-2320
Avatar
leewillo75
Beginner
Members
Forum Posts: 67
Member Since:
July 9, 2019
sp_UserOnlineSmall Online
27
May 28, 2020 - 7:15 am
sp_Permalink sp_Print
0

After Round 16, although looking at the leaderboard either there is an error or someone has hit a nice accu

TEAM NAMEPLDPTSDIFFPOS
Poodle1641201
Springer Spaniel163492
Cocker Spaniel163293
Boston Terrier1631104
Labrador1630115
Beagle1629126
Staffordshire Terrier1626127
Dachshund162698
Bichon Frise162669
Golden Retriever1620-610
Siberian Husky1620-811
Flatcoat Retriever1619112
King Charles1619-213
Great Dane1618-314
Jack Russell1617-815
Greyhound1616-516
Border Collie1616-617
German Shepherd1615-718
Newfoundland167-2919
Pomeranian165-2520
Avatar
bladesmanstan
Beginner
Members

Accelerator 2020
Forum Posts: 13
Member Since:
September 1, 2018
sp_UserOfflineSmall Offline
28
May 28, 2020 - 7:30 am
sp_Permalink sp_Print
+1

Bloody hell never noticed that and i looked late last night and this morning. No chance of catching that total with my approach, guess it’s going to be 1000/1 acca’s from now on then lol

Avatar
leewillo75
Beginner
Members
Forum Posts: 67
Member Since:
July 9, 2019
sp_UserOnlineSmall Online
29
May 29, 2020 - 9:45 am
sp_Permalink sp_Print sp_EditHistory
+1

After Round 17

Poodle1744211
Springer Spaniel1737122
Cocker Spaniel1735113
Labrador1733124
Boston Terrier173195
Staffordshire Terrier1729146
Beagle1729117
Bichon Frise172768
Dachshund172679
Golden Retriever1723-510
Siberian Husky1723-511
Flatcoat Retriever1722212
Great Dane1721-213
King Charles1719-314
Jack Russell1717-1115
Greyhound1716-616
German Shepherd1716-717
Border Collie1716-818
Newfoundland177-3019
Pomeranian175-2820
Pomeranian175-2820
Avatar
leewillo75
Beginner
Members
Forum Posts: 67
Member Since:
July 9, 2019
sp_UserOnlineSmall Online
30
May 29, 2020 - 11:14 pm
sp_Permalink sp_Print
+1

After Round 18

TEAM NAMEPLDPTSDIFFPOS
Poodle1844201
Springer Spaniel1838122
Labrador1836133
Cocker Spaniel183594
Staffordshire Terrier1832155
Boston Terrier183186
Beagle1830117
Bichon Frise182748
Dachshund182669
Siberian Husky1826-410
Great Dane1824011
Golden Retriever1823-612
Flatcoat Retriever1822113
King Charles1822-214
Jack Russell1820-915
German Shepherd1819-616
Border Collie1819-717
Greyhound1817-618
Newfoundland187-3119
Pomeranian186-2820
Forum Timezone: Europe/London
Most Users Ever Online: 92
Currently Online: deano12366, leewillo75, kennethhully
Guest(s) 1
Currently Browsing this Page:
1 Guest(s)
Top Posters:
Lord Dio: 108
leewillo75: 67
des911: 62
@capitalchrisw: 61
jamiep: 48
Callum: 48
chasanddave: 48
gurds1991: 48
Neil: 41
Beeble: 39
Newest Members:
beckyb1977
leticia
natashaka
armandodiush
johnathan
thommytanker
film-pp
annzef
wallabies
nakhla
Forum Stats:
Groups: 5
Forums: 24
Topics: 227
Posts: 1769

 

Member Stats:
Guest Posters: 3
Members: 4601
Moderators: 2
Admins: 2
Administrators: Ian, Geeky Boy
Moderators: ArtTest, davefts